Mainstream – Indie & Elecronica Special

Playlist vom 05.12.2019

5.12.2019 • Xaver Z • 0

  1. Fresh – Cinema Woes
  2. Weak Signal – Tell Me How U Like It
  3. Peel Dream Magazine – Novelty
  4. Jetstream Pony – I Close My Eyes
  5. Oilies – Throwaways
  6. Videoclub – Mai
  7. Treatment – Product Of The Past
  8. Nature TV – Side Eye
  9. Girl Ray – Girl
  10. Friendship – You Might Already Know
  11. Evelinn Trouble – Made Of Rain
  12. Flyying Colours – Goodtimes
  13. Ducks Unlimited – Anhedonia
  14. The Chap – Bring Your Dolphin
  15. Shopping – Initiative
  16. Tokyo Tea Room – Always Tomorrow

Playlist vom 28.11.2019

28.11.2019 • Xaver Z • 0

  1. Corridor – Domino
  2. Ratboys – Alien With A Sleep Mask On
  3. Upset – Holy Basil
  4. Neon Indian – Toyota Man
  5. Baxter Dury – Slumlord
  6. Die Sterne – Hey Dealer
  7. The Suncharms – Jet Plane
  8. Ducks Unlimited – Gleaming Spires
  9. Program – Motorbike
  10. Dumb Things – Nights
  11. Hazel English – Shaking
  12. Bug Bites – See You Alone
  13. The Hit Parade – Come And Visit Leeds
  14. Cheerbleederz – say 2 u
  15. Spearmint – I Don’t Sleep Well Without You

Playlist vom 21.11.2019

21.11.2019 • Xaver Z • 0

  1. Breakup Haircut – I (Don’t) Wanna Do Things
  2. Weak Signal – Dripping In Gold
  3. Failed Flowers – Faces
  4. Toy – Follow Me
  5. Dog In The Snow – Dual Terror
  6. Wished Bone – Sarah
  7. Friendship – Dusky
  8. Alfie Templeman – First Time
  9. Margaux – Hot Faced
  10. FKA twigs – Home With You
  11. Roth Bart Baron – 春の嵐
  12. Dachs – Beat Breu
  13. DIIV – Skin Game
  14. Romantic States – Real Real Blonde

Playlist vom 14.11.2019

14.11.2019 • Xaver Z • 0

  1. Urges – High Road
  2. Metronomy – Le Grenade
  3. Katie Davies – Daisy
  4. Lake Ruth – Extended Leave
  5. Amy O – Crushed
  6. Kele – St. Kaepernick Wept
  7. Sin Fang – Smother
  8. Pale Lights – Golden Times
  9. Young Scum – Seltzer
  10. Lucy Dacus – Fool’s Gold
  11. Josienne Clarke – The Drawing Of The Line
  12. The Dentals – The Girl Who Hunts In The Snow
  13. Spearmint – Thomas
  14. Program – Tailwind Blues
  15. FKA Twigs – Fallen Alien
  16. Some Bodies – Sunshine